Fluoride Information
[…] There is so much to this that the Americans are not being informed of, and it is ABSOLUTELY criminal in nature. Unfortunately, law officers are not being trained in the facts or law and are being used as unwitting accomplices in major crimes worth untold BILLIONS and destroying the freedoms, Right and the protections thereof, thereby destroying the American experiment of self governance from the inside. 


This need to stop! 


ORS 181.400¹ 

Interference with personal and property rights of others


“No member of the state police shall IN ANY WAY interfere with the rights or property of any person, except for the prevention of crime, or the capture or arrest of persons committing crimes.” [Amended by 1971 c.467 §25; 1991 c.145 §1]” 


Don’t forget OEC 311 (c);


 “Evidence willfully suppressed would be adverse to the party suppressing it.”