Fluoride Information
[…] If insurance is considered MANDATORY, it does not represent true choice. The history of insurance is a dubious one. There are MANY reason why this may be a “legal” machination, 

but not lawful one. 


7.) Fraud vitiates every transaction and all contracts. Indeed, the principle is often stated, in broad and sweeping language, that fraud destroys the validity of everything into which it enters, and that it vitiates the most solemn contracts, documents, and even judgments.


8.) The State of Oregon  relies on ORS 803.040 which states, “if this state has issued title, the vehicle… [becomes] subject to all of the provisions of the vehicle code”.  However, these facts are surreptitiously undisclosed to the people


There is so much to this that the Americans are not being informed of, and it is ABSOLUTELY criminal in nature.