Orientation for new readers. American Domestic Bioterrorism Program Tools for dismantling kill box anti-law
[…] communicable disease pathogens form the legal basis for government
declarations, determinations, executive orders, expenditures, policies
and programs. Under
existing federal and state laws, fraudulent, non-validated diagnostic
tests form the legal basis for government acts to classify, apprehend,
detain and treat tested persons as public health threats, as
'asymptomatic,' 'precommunicable,' or symptomatic carriers of
non-validated communicable disease pathogens. Note: Presidential
Executive Order 13295, as amended by EO 13375, 13674 and 14047,
currently in force under 42 USC 264, classifies non-specific respiratory
diseases as "quarantinable" diseases, including "Severe acute
respiratory syndromes, which are diseases that are associated with fever
and signs and symptoms of pneumonia or other respiratory illness, are
capable of being transmitted from person to person, and that either are
causing, or have the potential to cause, a pandemic, or, upon infection,
are highly likely to cause mortality or serious morbidity if not
properly controlled" and "influenza caused by novel or reemergent
influenza viruses that are causing, or have the potential to cause, a
pandemic." Under
existing federal and state laws, fraudulent, non-validated data about
the safety, efficacy, purity, potency and sterility of drugs, devices