Your straw man (Strawman) is an artificial person
[…] releasing US, the real man, from the debts, liabilities & obligations of
the straw man (Strawman). Those debts, liabilities & obligations exist in
the fictional commercial world of "book entries", on computers
&/or in paper ledgers. It is a world of "digits" &
"notes", not of money & substance. Property of the real man once
again becomes tax exempt & free from levy, as it must be in accord with
HJR-192.
Sending the nonnegotiable Charge Back & Bill of Exchange
accesses our Treasury Direct Account (TDA). What is our TDA? Let's go to Title
26 USC & take a look at section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii), $1,000,000 limitation:
"The aggregate amount treated as acquisition indebtedness for any period
shall not exceed $1,000,000 ($500,000 in the case of a married individual
filing a separate return)."
This $1,000,000 (one million) account is for the straw man
(Strawman), the fictional "person" with the name in all caps &/or
last name first. It is there for the purpose of making book entries, to move
figures, "digits" from one side of ledgers to the other. Without